Narciso Valenzuela

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:03, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Narciso Valenzuela
Alias: Romo (Chico)
Born: 1965-10-18
Birthplace: Santa Rosalia, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click