Difference between revisions of "Nate Campbell"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:05, 24 March 2007

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click