Difference between revisions of "Nate Campbell"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Natewins.jpg|left|175px]]
 
<boxer>033494</boxer>
 
<boxer>033494</boxer>
 
{{start box}}
 
{{start box}}

Revision as of 04:57, 9 March 2008

Natewins.jpg

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Template:Incumbent succession box WBA Super Champion
Preceded by:
Juan Diaz
WBO Lightweight Champion
8 March 2008 – present
Succeeded by:
Preceded by:
Juan Diaz
IBF Lightweight Champion
8 March 2008 – present
Succeeded by: