Difference between revisions of "Nate Campbell"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (adjusted format of title succession box)
(Adding NABA champions category)
Line 24: Line 24:
 
[[Category:World Lightweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:World Lightweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions]]
 +
[[Category:NABA Super Featherweight Champions]]

Revision as of 07:48, 7 August 2008

Nate Campbell

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Template:Incumbent succession box WBA Super Champion
Preceded by:
Juan Diaz
IBF Lightweight Champion
2008 Mar 8 – present
Succeeded by:
Preceded by:
Juan Diaz
WBO Lightweight Champion
2008 Mar 8 – present
Succeeded by: