Nate Campbell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:05, 25 March 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click