Difference between revisions of "Nathan Martin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 07:21, 30 July 2012

Name: Nathan Martin
Alias: The Weasel
Born: 1977-12-28
Birthplace: Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Died: 2012-07-21 (Age:34)
Hometown: Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click