Nathan Martin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 10:21, 30 July 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nathan Martin
Alias: The Weasel
Born: 1977-12-28
Birthplace: Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Died: 2012-07-21 (Age:34)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database