Difference between revisions of "Ned Hallacy"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(category)
Line 5: Line 5:
  
 
[[Category: Kansas State Champions|Hallacy, Ned]]
 
[[Category: Kansas State Champions|Hallacy, Ned]]
 +
[[Category: 2013 Deaths|Hallancy, Ned]]

Revision as of 23:22, 20 February 2013

Name: Ned Hallacy
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: Ned Joseph Hallacy
Born: 1948-00-00
Birthplace: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Died: 2013-02-11 (Age:65)
Hometown: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Boxing Record: click


Boxing brother of Mike Hallacy and Pat Hallacy