Ned Hallacy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:22, 20 February 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ned Hallacy
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: Ned Joseph Hallacy
Born: 1948-00-00
Birthplace: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Died: 2013-02-11 (Age:65)
Hometown: Wichita, Kansas, USA
Boxing Record: click


Boxing brother of Mike Hallacy and Pat Hallacy