Nedal Hussein

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:40, 2 May 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Nedal Hussein.jpg

Name: Nedal Hussein
Alias: Skinny
Born: 1977-12-01
Birthplace: Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click