Difference between revisions of "Nikola Stevanovic"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:NikStev.jpg|250px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>277151</boxer>
 
<boxer>277151</boxer>
  

Revision as of 17:46, 3 March 2013

NikStev.jpg

Name: Nikola Stevanovic
Alias: Johnny
Born: 1987-05-21
Birthplace: Belgrade, Serbia
Hometown: Belgrade, Serbia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBF Intercontinental Light Middleweight Title (2009-present)
  • IBF International Light Middleweight Title (2009)
  • IBF Youth Light Middleweight Title (2007-08)