Difference between revisions of "Noel Arambulet"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
m (Boxer code)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=007037]
+
<boxer>007037</boxer>
 +
 
  
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Aramabulet, Noel]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Aramabulet, Noel]]
 
[[Category:Venezuelan World Champions|Arambulet, Noel]]
 
[[Category:Venezuelan World Champions|Arambulet, Noel]]

Revision as of 18:40, 27 March 2005

Name: Noel Arambulet
Alias: El Verdugo
Born: 1974-05-18
Birthplace: Falcon, Venezuela
Hometown: Churuguara, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click