Noel Arambulet

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:40, 27 March 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Noel Arambulet
Alias: El Verdugo
Born: 1974-05-18
Birthplace: Falcon, Venezuela
Hometown: Churuguara, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click