Difference between revisions of "Noel Gevor"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "300px <boxer>571652</boxer>")
 
m (Slugger moved page Human:571652 to Noel Gevor)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 21:07, 22 February 2013

Noel.jpg

Name: Noel Gevor
Birth Name: Norair Mikaelyan
Born: 1990-09-18 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click