Noel Gevor

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:07, 22 February 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Noel.jpg

Name: Noel Gevor
Birth Name: Norair Mikaelyan
Born: 1990-09-18 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click