Difference between revisions of "Oba Carr"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 14:25, 3 April 2007

photo

Name: Oba Carr
Alias: Motor City
Birth Name: Oba Diallo Carr
Born: 1972-05-11
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Eddie Carr