Oba Carr

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:25, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Oba Carr
Alias: Motor City
Birth Name: Oba Diallo Carr
Born: 1972-05-11
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Eddie Carr