Difference between revisions of "Okson Palue"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:595118 to Oskon Palue)
(No difference)

Revision as of 08:55, 23 November 2012

Name: Okson Palue
Birth Name: Okson Edison Ingamiua
Born: 1993-00-00
Birthplace: Rote, Indonesia
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:19)
Hometown: Surabaya, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click