Difference between revisions of "Okson Palue"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Tron moved page Oskon Palue to Okson Palue)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>595118</boxer>
 
<boxer>595118</boxer>
 +
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Palue,Okson}}
 +
[[Category:2012 Deaths]]

Revision as of 17:05, 24 November 2012

Name: Okson Palue
Birth Name: Okson Edison Ingamiua
Born: 1993-00-00
Birthplace: Rote, Indonesia
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:19)
Hometown: Surabaya, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click