Okson Palue

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:54, 23 November 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Okson Palue
Birth Name: Okson Edison Ingamiua
Born: 1993-00-00
Birthplace: Rote, Indonesia
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:19)
Hometown: Surabaya, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click