Okson Palue

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:05, 24 November 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Okson Palue
Birth Name: Okson Edison Ingamiua
Born: 1993-00-00
Birthplace: Rote, Indonesia
Died: 2012-11-21 (Age:19)
Hometown: Surabaya, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click