Oleg Maskaev

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:15, 11 January 2006 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Maskaev.oleg.jpg

Name: Oleg Maskaev
Alias: The Big O
Born: 1969-03-02
Birthplace: Abay, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Saransk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Victor Valle Jr.
Manager: Fred Kesch