Olian Alexander

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:34, 4 October 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Olian Alexander
Alias: Baby O
Born: 1960-02-17
Birthplace: Hutchinson, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

1983 National Golden Gloves Heavyweight Champion