Olivia Gerula

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:20, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Olivia Gerula.PNG

Name: Olivia Gerula
Alias: Olivia Pereira
Birth Name: Olivia Alyssis Pereira Gerula
Born: 1979-05-01 (Age:35)
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click