Difference between revisions of "Omar Pittman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Amateur Highlights)
m (Boxer:Omar Pittman:247818 moved to Human:247818: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 08:41, 18 August 2007

Name: Omar Pittman
Alias: Pit Bull
Born: 1983-01-05
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Highlights

2003

  • Lost to Greg Hatley in 2003 National Golden Gloves via decision (4-1) on 2003-05-26.[1]