Omar Soto Cabrera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:31, 20 April 2009 by Nippon man (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Omar Soto
Alias: El Pastor
Birth Name: Omar Soto Cabrera
Born: 1982-10-04 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Aguada, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click