Oscar Aguilar

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:32, 29 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Aguilar
Alias: Bitache
Born: 1964-05-05
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: National City, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click