Oscar Andrade

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:35, 1 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Oscar Andrade
Alias: Pajarito
Birth Name: Oscar Andrade Renteria
Born: 1975-02-03
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click