Difference between revisions of "Oscar Molina"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>639668</boxer> <br clear=all> == Olympic results == Represented Mexico at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Welterweight (69 kg): *Round 1...")
 
m (Slugger moved page Human:639668 to Oscar Molina)
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:23, 21 January 2013

Name: Oscar Molina
Birth Name: Óscar Molina Casillas
Born: 1990-01-02 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Commerce, California, USA
Hometown: Norwalk, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented Mexico at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Welterweight (69 kg):