Oscar Molina

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:23, 21 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Molina
Birth Name: Óscar Molina Casillas
Born: 1990-01-02 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Commerce, California, USA
Hometown: Norwalk, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic results

Represented Mexico at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Welterweight (69 kg):