Difference between revisions of "Otis Grant"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Otis_Grant.jpg|left|]]
 
<boxer>001496</boxer>
 
<boxer>001496</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:'''  [[Howard Grant]]<br>  
 
'''Trainer:'''  [[Howard Grant]]<br>  
 
'''Manager:'''  [[Azura]]
 
'''Manager:'''  [[Azura]]

Revision as of 11:04, 11 January 2006

Otis Grant.jpg

Name: Otis Grant
Alias: Magic
Born: 1967-12-23
Birthplace: Saint Ann, Jamaica
Hometown: Pierrefonds, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Howard Grant
Manager: Azura