Otis Grant

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:16, 27 April 2007 by Nippon man (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Otis Grant

Name: Otis Grant
Alias: Magic
Born: 1967-12-23
Birthplace: Saint Ann, Jamaica
Hometown: Pierrefonds, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Howard Grant
Manager: Azura