Pablo Ariel Gómez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Aldo moved page Human:618364 to Pablo Ariel Gómez)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Pagomez.jpg|left|thumb|300px]]
 
<boxer>618364</boxer>
 
<boxer>618364</boxer>
 
[[File:Pagomez.jpg]]
 

Latest revision as of 19:20, 22 December 2012

Pagomez.jpg

Name: Pablo Ariel Gomez
Alias: Pablito
Born: 1991-05-28 (Age:23)
Birthplace: Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality: Argentinian
Hometown: Grand Bourg, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database