Pablo Ariel Gómez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:20, 22 December 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pagomez.jpg

Name: Pablo Ariel Gomez
Alias: Pablito
Born: 1991-05-28 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Grand Bourg, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click