Pablo Cesar Cano

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:27, 20 November 2011 by Mc boxing (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Pablo Cesar Cano.png

Name: Pablo Cesar Cano
Alias: El Demoledor
Birth Name: Pablo Cesar Cano Garcia
Born: 1989-10-04 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico
Hometown: Atizapan de Zaragoza, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click