Difference between revisions of "Pablo Daniel Zamora Nievas"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Human:297371 moved to Human:190509: ESTAVA CERTO)
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
#REDIRECT [[Human:190509]]
+
<boxer>297371</boxer>

Latest revision as of 18:10, 25 April 2008

Name: Pablo Daniel Zamora Nievas
Birth Name: Pablo Daniel Nievas
Born: 1981-01-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Rio Colorado, Rio Negro, Argentina
Hometown: Rio Colorado, Rio Negro, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click