Pablo Daniel Zamora Nievas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:10, 26 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pablo Daniel Zamora Nievas
Birth Name: Pablo Daniel Nievas
Born: 1981-01-24 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Rio Colorado, Rio Negro, Argentina
Hometown: Rio Colorado, Rio Negro, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click