Para Draine

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:29, 21 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Para Draine

Name: Para Draine
Alias: Hurricane / Spokane Spike
Birth Name: Paraley H. Draine
Born: 1972-12-28
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Hometown: Mead, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held Professional

  • IFBA International Female Boxers Association super flyweight title (2002)
  • IWBF International Women's Boxing Federation flyweight title (1998)