Patrice L'Heureux

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:49, 14 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo

Name: Patrice L'Heureux
Alias: Le Granit
Born: 1972-02-01
Birthplace: Grand-Mere, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Shawinigan, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click


  • A former football player with the Diablos of Trois-Rivieres in Quebec.