Difference between revisions of "Patrick Lopez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Patrick_López.gif]] <boxer>288050</boxer>
+
[[Image:Patrick_López.gif]]
 +
<boxer>288050</boxer>

Revision as of 21:44, 18 June 2005

Patrick López.gif Name: Patrick Lopez
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1978-03-17 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Cojedes, Venezuela
Hometown: Londonderry, New Hampshire, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click