Difference between revisions of "Patrick Lopez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>288050</boxer>
 
<boxer>288050</boxer>
  
 +
[[Category:Venezuelan Olympians|Lopea, Patrick]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Lopez, Patick]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Lopez, Patick]]

Revision as of 00:31, 4 April 2006

Patrick Lopez

Name: Patrick Lopez
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1978-03-17 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Cojedes, Venezuela
Hometown: Londonderry, New Hampshire, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click