Patrick Lopez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:44, 18 June 2005 by Aldo (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Patrick López.gif Name: Patrick Lopez
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1978-03-17 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Cojedes, Venezuela
Hometown: Londonderry, New Hampshire, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click