Patrick Thompson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:48, 13 January 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Patrick Thompson.PNG

Name: Patrick Thompson
Birth Name: Patrick Lamont Thompson
Born: 1973-02-25
Hometown: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click