Patrick Thorns

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:41, 3 May 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patrick Thorns
Birth Name: Patrick Bernard Thorns
Born: 1969-06-18
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click