Paul Gonzales

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:45, 5 September 2010 by Earl (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Paul Gonzales

Name: Paul Gonzales
Alias: Super Fly
Born: 1964-04-18
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Al Stankie
Trainer: Al Stankie, Alberto Davila

Amateur Highlights

Gonzales with NABF and Intercontinental Flyweight belts