Paul Nave

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:37, 22 April 2010 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Paul Nave.jpg

Name: Paul Nave
Alias: The Marin County Assassin
Born: 1960-09-20 (Age:54)
Hometown: San Rafael, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

(2003) Ran for governor of California during the special recall election.