Difference between revisions of "Paul Smith (Liverpool)"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(added "{{DEFAULTSORT:Smith, Paul}}")
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Trainer:''' [[James (Buddy) McGirt]]<br>
'''Trainer:''' [[James (Buddy) McGirt]]
<br clear=all>
* Featured in Season 3 of [[The Contender]] but did not make the semi finals.
*Featured in [[The Contender (Season 3)|Season 3]] of [[:Category:The Contender (TV Series)|''The Contender'']], but he did not make the semi-finals.
{{DEFAULTSORT:Smith, Paul}}
[[Category:The Contender (TV Series)]]

Revision as of 17:07, 17 February 2011


Name: Paul Smith
Alias: Real Gone Kid or Smigga
Born: 1982-10-06 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt