Paul Smith (Liverpool)

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 14:01, 26 April 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
PSmithLP.jpg

Name: Paul Smith
Alias: Real Gone Kid or Smigga
Born: 1982-10-06 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt

Notes

Personal tools
Boxrec Database