Difference between revisions of "Paulie Ayala"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (format update)
(southpaw category)
Line 7: Line 7:
 
[[Category: World Bantamweight Champions|Ayala, Paulie]]
 
[[Category: World Bantamweight Champions|Ayala, Paulie]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions|Ayala, Paulie]]
 
[[Category:American World Champions|Ayala, Paulie]]
 +
[[Category:Southpaw World Champions|Ayala, Paulie]]

Revision as of 23:33, 17 January 2006

Paulie Ayala

Name: Paulie Ayala
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Ayala
Born: 1970-04-22
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click