Paulie Ayala

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:11, 19 June 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Paulie Ayala
Name: Paulie Ayala
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Ayala
Born: 1970-04-22
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Named Ring Magazine Fighter of the Year for 1999.

Fight Record